Д/н
    Время
 №
         Предмет (Учитель)
 Д/н
     Время
 №
        Предмет (Учитель)

 

 

 

 

Пн

 9.00 - 9.40  1.  

 

 

 

 

Чт

 9.00 - 9.40  1.  
 9.50 -10.30 2.  Биология (Гостева Н.П.) 
 9.50 -10.30 2.  
10.40-11.20 3.   10.40-11.20 3.  
11.40-12.20 4.  Математика (Юсупова С.В.) 11.40-12.20 4.  
12.30-13.10 5.                    /  МХК (Пустовалова Н.Н.) 12.30-13.10 5.  Англ.яз. (Лукманова А.З.)
13.20-14.00 6.  География (Антошко Е.В.) 13.20-14.00 6.  Химия (Пименов Д.В.) 
14.20-15.00 7.   14.20-15.00 7. Литература (Усманова Л.Ф.)
15.10-15.50 8.   15.10-15.50 8.  
16.00-16.40 9.   16.00-16.40 9.  
16.45-17.25 10.   16.45-17.25 10.  
17.30-18.10 11.   17.30-18.10 11.  
18.15-18.55 12.   18.15-18.55 12.  

 

 

 

 

 

Вт

 9.00 - 9.40 1.  

 

 

 

 

Пт

  9.00-9.40  1.  
 9.50 -10.30 2.     9.50-10.30  2.  Физика (Рахманова З.Ф.) 
10.40-11.20 3.    10.40-11.20  3.  
11.40-12.20 4.    11.40-12.20  4.  
12.30-13.10 5.    12.30-13.10  5.  
13.20-14.00 6.    13.20-14.00  6.  Обществознание (Нефедов Д.В.)
14.20-15.00 7.  Информатика (Дмитриева О.В.)  14.20-15.00  7.  Техн. (Сиротина Н.Ю.)  
15.10-15.50 8.  Астрономия (Мухтарова Г.Р.) /  15.10-15.50  8.  Коррекция (Астафьева Н.Н.)
16.00-16.40 9.  Русский язык (Усманова Л.Ф.)  16.00-16.40  9.  
16.45-17.25 10.  Русский язык (Усманова Л.Ф.)  16.45-17.25  10.  
17.30-18.10 11.  Литература (Усманова Л.Ф.)  17.30-18.10  11.  
18.15-18.55 12.    18.15-18.55  12.  

 

 

 

 

Ср

 9.00-9.40  1.  

 

 

 

 

Сб

 9.00-9.40  1.  
 9.50-10.30  2.    9.50-10.30  2.  
 10.40-11.20  3.  История (Нефедов Д.В.)  10.40-11.20  3.  
 11.40-12.20  4.  Физк. ОБЖ (Каримова Г.В.) 11.40-12.20  4.  
 12.30-13.10  5.  Математика (Юсупова С.В.)  12.30-13.10  5.  
 13.20-14.00  6.  Математика (Юсупова С.В.)
13.20-14.00  6.  
 14.20-15.00  7.   14.20-15.00  7.  
 15.10-15.50  8.   15.10-15.50  8.  
 16.00-16.40  9.   16.00-16.40  9.  
 16.45-17.25  10.   16.45-17.25  10.  
 17.30-18.10  11.   17.30-18.10  11.  
 18.15-18.55  12.   18.15-18.55  12.